SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
SCHN2.9310.02.20.375.88.136119311329
AIT1.19122.51.407.69.231-23381429
POOL0.51233.30.8810.0119.143371427
WLFC1.270.971.4135619.537412037
KAMN1.12162.90.997.09.14.310462353
LAWS1.16251.70.673.14.620-56563433
HDSN3.484.90.02-24-2011684662
IDSA3.601.30.091.55.022685059
VIRC2.801.50.071.44.43.06.1695124
Q1=10.0Q3=2.5Q3=7.6Q3=9.2Q3=22.0Q3=43.0Q1=29.0
Total Records: 9.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 11/04/18