SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
SCHN3.018.82.20.375.88.136119301229
AIT1.01152.51.407.69.231-23391524
POOL0.44262.61.1210.0117.026421933
WLFC1.300.971.4135619.537422137
KAMN0.99182.90.997.09.14.310462433
LAWS1.16231.70.673.14.620-56563359
HDSN1.997.40.02-24-2011694855
IDSA3.221.30.091.55.022685133
VIRC2.571.50.221.44.4-2.9786853
Q1=8.8Q3=2.5Q3=7.6Q3=9.2Q3=22.0Q3=37.0Q1=33.0
Total Records: 9.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 08/22/18