SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
WLFC1.441.61.103559241669281033
SCHN2.22112.40.544.87.246259311329
AIT1.00152.81.127.38.82124371540
HDSN1.455.62.10.028.9129.3431759
KAMN0.92193.11.087.29.46.3127401748
POOL0.46242.00.2810.0117.244442020
LAWS1.50221.70.492.23.91344533337
IDSA3.251.30.10-0.513.528705333
VIRC2.711.50.221.44.4-2.9796857
Q1=11.0Q3=2.4Q3=8.9Q3=11.0Q3=24.0Q3=259.0Q1=33.0
Total Records: 9.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 06/12/18