SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
INMD0.04268.24.684646578213128
SMLR0.07306.63.944344398115128
GMED0.13318.05.4524316.32.319229
MDT0.20182.97.872028225522231
ABT0.18271.85.482029236925312
IART0.26203.35.5518254.53424316
ITGR0.38202.60.9310.01729880023329
BIO0.13563.939.01192433-5.723424
BRKR0.18372.14.7217213414224428
ELMD0.34276.81.398.810.037-6621442
ABMD0.06656.511.5328305325530
ALGN0.05511.514.30192262-8626521
IRMD0.074910.04.5521254424527
PODD0.051995.712.436.713175.925540
ZBH0.29151.84.9917306530523
AHCO0.76180.981.029.41715133628
BSX0.19221.71.8816255332644
EW0.07453.82.5131334828644
NARI0.052487.23.53121314926641
NUVA0.35201.920.054.817-6.0-9432641
SYK0.17242.16.1722275530650
ZYXI0.17216.50.967.59.65828658
STE0.17271.85.3618264432755
CNMD0.22392.21.5910.0176133858
CUTR0.25584.09.432.22.912232849
PEN0.071646.06.533.04.97531849
TCMD0.36354.82.482.53.84532844
TNDM0.071916.48.653.35.55731858
CRY0.373234.01.286.1144133937
FONR0.716.16.0516206.520134951
VREX0.64213.03.264.39.02335953
ANIK0.240.004.36.74-4.85.424371033
EDAP0.26304.31.393.88.711351026
AVNS0.44212.92.091.87.60.20381164
SRDX0.16522.42.817.4146.3381152
ARAY0.76511.81.285.67.216391251
IVC6.04511.62.230.011.915411335
INGN0.46-2355.311.06-1.54.44187391449
NTUS0.48171.92.39-0.626.15.1431550
SNN0.302.84.029.519-4.819411553
OFIX0.67252.74.84-3.05.60.70431659
SRTS0.17544.70.92-22-17358451663
SWAV0.021636.74.97-35-33443441654
VMD0.622.20.79132119-63401659
LIVN0.23342.35.17-2.44.32.1451748
ASXC0.02-7.0200.67-11350.0068471857
CSII0.276255.25.15-4.6-2.966461858
AFIB0.15-1.35.72.34-7760.00315451955
TMCI0.12-86142.27-2.2-1.2166492033
NVCN0.10-5.79.90.94-20370.00122482154
AXNX0.06-57135.01-35-32201512257
AEMD0.026.0221.64-10840.00482355
BFLY0.01-10.010.02.63-4270.0040502348
LUNG0.04-30145.71-92-91232532348
RCEL0.01-12170.93-152-149126522331
XTNT0.863.80.236.19.142452353
DNAY0.18-6.2184.22-266-25676522435
ECOR0.11-3.54.40.34-4640.0068502428
INSP0.02-165138.31-41-4089532434
NNOX0.00-15283.200.000.00502431
TELA0.14-7.39.74.17-115-113115522426
BWAY0.23-369.33.46-8.6-3.645532535
CLPT0.05-25152.75-62-6037542655
EAR0.45-7.58.24.58-56-5443532649
INVO0.07-10.05.20.81-3880.00164522630
NAOV0.03160.23-7030.0018562658
NVNO0.00294.820.000.00532636
PROF0.04213.62-272-269156572646
THMO0.51131.10.64-82-7734562636
DCTH0.03-2.74.02.62-13240.0041532724
LNSR0.57-5.09.03.28-74-6919542754
MOVE0.00251.300.000.00542755
MYO0.24-7.85.22.40-87-86261552745
OM0.04-2110.07.92-132-12691562738
PRCT0.101227.49-232-216555572761
SIBN0.12-18155.64-50-4821552752
TMDX0.05-389.04.06-89-84141552754
AVGR0.14-4.05.20.28-167-15991552866
AXGN0.28-446.62.41-15-1351562863
BIOL0.63-6.05.10.27-73-7269552850
PAVM0.00-8.78.70.510.000.00532860
QIPT0.521.40.894.51935492862
SINT0.02-2.98.00.95-19440.00-51552857
VERO1.20-6.93.40.43-16-1152552863
AZYO1.49-3.32.12.97-29-2030562939
IRIX0.43-324.01.66-11-9.8115562963
MDGS0.066.80.94-14050.00255562940
RXST0.35-5.76.82.26-241-21981562954
SDC1.58-123.93.17-16-9.762562955
APYX0.06-396.51.15-55-5272573066
SRGA1.30-2.62.80.50-49-4820573059
ITMR0.10-665.65.11-29-2743583154
SGHT0.18-153.90.75-99-97257593146
SILK0.05-6410.03.95-55-5416583158
TLIS0.33-1.94.912.20-11790.00-85573150
VIVE0.79-0.987.92.69-316-29311563174
VVOS0.27-5.14.21.50-83-7837573160
CTSO0.17-877.11.51-27-2622583240
GBS0.044.50.60-6970.00743573261
OWLT0.20-122.81.02-26-2448593267
QTRX0.06-421411.21-45-40-11593268
NPCE6.25-10.04.41.26-27-2612593368
RWLK0.10-6.0161.38-254-248-13593361
VAPO0.24-9.73.52.70-38-3424593344
APEN0.19-9.95.01.39-37-287.3593446
ATEC0.19-161.90.76-35-27110603471
KIDS0.06-1094.23.90-26-1431603449
SIEN0.30-6.82.31.40-68-6237613447
SOLY0.00-245.10.950.000.00593473
SSKN0.46-131.30.28-18-6.083603445
XENT0.12-202.01.73-50-46179613464
BTCY0.03-110.220.01-2650.00290583564
CFMS0.76-5.04.30.57-39-32-16603545
NMRD0.00-122.71.340.000.00613559
NMTC0.09120.75-3630.00633565
AHPI1.791.90.18-1.40.14-17603666
CVRX1.55-10.02.22.32-166-164149623666
ESTA0.05-795.13.59-32-2911623661
NUWE1.327.83.67-220-21534643769
XAIR0.00-149.11.61-34480.00643768
BSGM0.00-4.86.00.70-465600.00643863
EYES0.004.00.960.000.00633846
VRAY0.07-9.05.11.12-172-1618.9633848
DYNT2.25-131.90.26-7.6-3.8-16654048
NVRO0.11-513.116.98-17-16-4.1654051
MDXG0.28-612.70.77-15-12-2.9654155
RSLS0.78-6.00.380.14-93-7915664258
HSDT0.034.23.20-34220.00-46684460
RMED0.693.32.45-8540.00-18684464
SPNE0.39-143.32-28-217.5684459
BBLG0.000.000.000.000.00694647
PETV0.000.180.01-138300.00106684966
TIVC0.090.250.30-3540.004.1704962
TMDI0.252.10.50-75-740.40714965
Q1=45.0Q3=8.0Q3=3.8Q3=7.6Q3=81.0Q3=82.0Q1=40.0
Total Records: 134.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 11/17/21