SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
HOLX0.30191.63.274754429621131
ISRG0.11216.738.492532173418226
LMAT0.14364.21.0025326313518216
ATRS0.29151.80.2614163816124332
BDX0.28191.211.061829267725322
COO0.14281.42.28213232100424324
PDEX0.45134.62.1816183.8-7424329
RGEN0.04903.013.3626328611320323
TFX0.17232.710.822028117024334
UTMD0.111516.3235514316123334
WST0.08503.17.7924293710422339
BAX0.31192.46.271522142225422
ICUI0.25325.525.3711175.52324444
MASI0.07685.010.04212410.0-1724441
STVN0.14421.50.531824266226437
APR2.08161.25.8410.0206.4-9330532
HRC0.29241.44.121420132528537
NVST0.42191.13.43172210432536
OSUR0.31596.12.689.3139828654
ATRI0.109.926.412230124.331757
STAA0.041475.93.6513147728739
HAE0.30193.03.4011211633841
XRAY0.30161.41.4610.0191736854
IIN0.67403.43.912.77.24734941
RMD0.08391.71.752933-0.1036951
BLFS0.034317.42.71-6.14.577351055
HBIO0.35222.40.152.810.013371059
INFU0.28511.90.149.72115371060
MMSI0.25282.11.045.3142.2391163
RVP0.542.01.073839267183311260
ALC0.17342.23.21-3.9181.4431648
NVCR0.05-54819.28.366.58.032401762
ANGO0.261952.50.92-5.43.59.6451851
FEMY0.15-5.6132.53-5560.0077461965
POAI0.04-11140.69-8290.0091492047
MBOT0.00-4.7172.900.000.00482366
OMIC0.00-111911.710.000.00502543
MLSS0.05-316.80.24-74-731346552653
ISR0.21-13350.46-36-34-9.7542753
NSTG0.07-2110.08.74-65-6149552779
EKSO0.25-3.510.03.63-126-120-2.3553062
PLSE0.00-137.32.260.000.00553052
NEPH0.13-507.50.72-40-3824583157
SMTI0.09-2406.52.93-21-1935583157
ATRC0.07-773.53.48-15-1174583245
IRTC0.09-335.78.95-22-1917593372
KRMD0.15-718.60.60-6.6-4.7-14593355
STXS0.06-453.40.57-20-2049603367
GKOS0.13-341.48.99-13-3.5147603566
WRBY0.163.34.82-10.0-6.853613559
NYXH0.00-1610.03.90-57070.00643656
AKYA1.30-161.20.31-31-2110.0664262
NURO0.283.31.35-15-14-0.80664279
DXR0.011.2-1270.00-22694766
Q1=23.0Q3=7.4Q3=18.0Q3=24.0Q3=53.0Q3=135.0Q1=37.0
Total Records: 54.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 11/17/21