SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
CMRE0.628.20.820.8735602921219217
CAI1.126.51.33.3435369.3-5827522
AYR0.548.4116.69530.009.4-3529837
CLCT0.291.92.1020231517829934
CAAP1.974.70.991.6417313.9381031
ATKR1.367.92.62.151114-0.907.1311133
AVAV0.262910.012.66131511-37321140
CAT0.7610.01.411.6015193.00.40331137
CFX1.15122.31.128.91362361130
ATI1.619.83.02.237.010.07.02.6331246
CMCO1.0210.01.82.361114-5.5136351239
CMI0.95111.711.0011141.528341236
BWXT0.32201.90.4014177.42.9351347
CIX0.696.73.3714174.2-2.1361325
B0.56152.11.871421-1.00-21361437
BRC0.42192.45.271416-0.702.8361433
CAR4.306.30.877.0310.0110.40153381429
ATSG0.95140.920.93123264391532
CATM0.96110.730.776.720-0.00175391630
AVYA2.553.61.46.577.6163.6431728
BAH0.69201.84.668.910.010.015391728
AXE3.719.72.11.544.14.85.882371841
CBZ0.73171.40.0510.0121.230411830
CNHI1.96113.32.476.410.0-6.65.5401856
AVY0.73151.003.281113-3.257441937
BGSF1.49122.56.98.54.1-31411924
CASS0.201.0012.6626339.54.0392027
CLH0.79331.94.656.0142.320442041
AXU0.00113.20.00-23145492122
BBCP2.59200.650.08122918-86412150
BR0.30211.32.391420-8.3-9.6452246
ATRO0.86153.00.528.112-9.4-52452334
BCO0.86161.46.106.7117.6512833
BOMN0.08-676.74.95-42-2.5239572856
BBSI1.43141.113.525.25.7-0.3024502941
BV1.35141.50.105.010.04.3522965
CHRW1.39171.82.625.96.4-8.68.0522972
CECE1.39111.60.825.58.90.10533057
CIR1.53112.23.824.911-10.0523162
CLGX0.48150.651.0510.019-5.9553247
ATU0.49212.43.471114-47523348
AXR0.29241.93-20-1512633732
CNDT3.6910.01.31.311.711-19603863
AWX7.670.880.851.25.110.0-25624537
CCRN2.17512.00.670.742.3-0.90644650
BGG7.448.71.30.70-2.11.4-5.9654761
BA0.42171.0017.075.67.9-35664961
BKYI0.441.31.40.05-164-161-2.6665051
CHRA10.66180.910.324.09.5-38675059
BWEN5.44270.850.00-5.30.3211695249
CLIR0.008.40.440.000.00715469
CEA0.000.220.00153.8695581
CETX29.101.30.47-19-1217725556
BLDP0.08-724.40.70-27-22-10.0725662
BRPM0.004.60.060.000.00715664
BHTG0.14-1760.510.11-180-15215766285
CHAC0.002.00.310.000.00766548
BWMC0.001.90.030.000.00776684
CANN0.210.460.02-216-21221776663
BW12.32-7.90.730.76-25-23-14848065
CFFA0.000.270.010.000.00868269
BRPA0.000.080.000.000.00868370
CMXC0.000.100.000.000.00868379
CCX0.000.000.000.00878479
ATIS1.360.040.11-8790.00-98898880
CLEV0.000.080.00-34370.00-81898880
BIMI0.770.350.01-221-205-40909184
Q1=10.0Q3=2.3Q3=11.0Q3=15.0Q3=10.0Q3=30.0Q1=33.0
Total Records: 67.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 09/29/19