SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
DAC3.950.900.555.134466-1.0016626124
GSL2.633.30.967.40405880-3322168
EAF0.524.43.40.7156595.31.415371
GATX0.49142.58.0723472.88421340
HLIO0.44152.50.4116245.615023435
HOLI0.636.03.27.9223256.6-6.820431
EEX0.56110.480.172537319824537
CVU1.138.43.10.0610.010.0146423639
EXPO0.10433.63.752325111424643
HEI0.12483.00.442226142024626
GNRC0.44152.21.7717208.91926724
HTLD0.33213.62.511329-8.82432723
HXL0.33202.20.651723112326747
EBF0.81133.62.02111610.0-1.0028821
EEFT0.35171.828.601519115227852
FAST0.28224.70.3119227.9-2.927834
FCN0.56192.25.121214184828826
FISV0.15215.021.4826326.5-6.725830
FTAI0.40110.741.361243120226424830
GLOG0.649.61.24.2147711231831
DCO1.40142.30.287.2111637229936
DLNG1.926.16.13.184165-0.2025937
CW0.44172.15.0616203.010311036
DAL1.177.80.343.1113176.548331048
ECOL0.42242.10.8012201316301041
FLT0.10210.9213.52465510.051291033
FSS0.58172.20.6511151122301041
HEES1.27111.80.1913157.58.6311028
DLX0.927.41.31.5516211.2-40351142
ERII0.16235.11.7317219.8-75301142
FLS0.62182.34.5510.0131.7340341134
G0.45161.51.9912152115311125
GBX2.878.82.911.074.97.733-54341128
GTLS0.58122.04.159.414116.5321134
CXEE0.081.80.343667379.5281239
DOV0.49151.32.2114170.7048361233
FIS0.20203.015.9018290.30-26321247
GGG0.22222.21.0825280.900.00321225
GLDD1.13131.31.97142036361232
GPN0.14201.006.6924401213311235
HAYN1.08165.61.772.66.711441341247
HMLP0.2810.00.810.825977-4.9-83381244
EDRY1.446.60.882.0817401.2401335
EXLS0.42202.97.408.11315-12351336
FTDR0.33221.15.0218209.333341327
GWW0.69152.45.7712141.112341344
HDS0.92122.10.2512131.510341333
HMSY0.21256.73.08172414321335
FLOW1.23172.14.399.812-5.2170391443
FSTR3.0810.02.01.134.87.41673331441
HON0.31181.213.821922-1525401416
CVTI3.1210.01.71.565.71411-39381542
DXPE2.08132.61.445.97.97.116371540
DY2.08163.70.813.69.210.00.00381535
GDI0.46162.51.561622-5.9-27361528
GMLP0.498.00.460.884673-8.1431528
GRC0.45214.52.3810.014-3.13.0391548
GWR0.36221.11.451729-4.023401540
DE0.73142.09.421115-2.61.1391626
FBM3.24122.00.154.28.07.2179371621
EMR0.44171.22.6116205.1-13391752
EXPD0.66192.16.349.510.04.011401739
FELE0.59192.10.889.7123.39.4391741
GENC0.53197.651517-21-6.6421743
GFN1.43121.50.3416272.5401753
GLNG0.39170.431.42194162401746
HSII1.3810.01.57.5310.011-5.423401750
DCI0.43202.31.3913160.30-41401844
DLHC2.667.41.20.507.89.77.1-53431834
GD0.72131.12.4411144.05.7411839
HA2.216.90.6411.4110.015-0.50-22441851
HCKT0.53141.80.561415-1.1-38401860
HI0.91121.21.0312160.10-14421823
CWST0.36410.880.077.81813525391959
DSSI0.002.91.21.59-8.61366471942
EME1.81141.43.805.16.11923401941
FIX1.45141.41.006.58.521-25421936
GOGL0.737.30.760.751533-18471943
HII0.95121.10.7010.0128.3-43431944
HQI0.422.30.09535414362045
FWRD0.74171.40.528.8114.7-4.9452255
HCCI0.70181.82.255.19.14.715442237
HURN0.62220.590.427.6121188442351
EML1.553.52.207.79.91.00-23482458
CYD0.003.40.009.11511462532
GV2.972.30.633.39.518-60492553
HTZ7.828.00.752.927.09.15.1522537
HRI1.5210.00.800.991114-2.1522670
HUBG2.48131.24.404.26.83.032472671
GE1.53121.91.566.312-1.1502854
ERJ0.00151.40.005.687542947
FORR0.68160.643.764.07.833-81522940
HCSG1.12173.41.295.25.7-7.9-31502959
HNI1.43121.20.716.38.9-3.2-14512938
EFX0.20230.541.1210.0190.40-53523071
FDX1.8410.01.39.162.17.1-0.00-8.4513060
GSH0.001.10.00149.079523136
HSON2.004.69.64-1.3-1.255593133
CVR1.368.66.713.57.3-9.4-67573330
ERA0.961305.64.16-4.513-3.9583361
DHX0.80120.380.159.415-10.0583467
DRYS0.391.91.231126-5.0533454
DSKE10.53-5.81.40.991.19.219573540
HWCC4.544.43.84.4-9.1-37583539
GHM0.42192.87.342.34.9-30-96583874
FTEK2.22113.00.480.872.7-24584025
DTSS430.25347690.00574152
ECHO3.75131.30.592.23.2-12-31604174
GRAM0.001.30.00177.5614253
GVA2.269.41.79.13-1.82.1-2.2614261
EEI1.322.82.59-2.4-1.25.3674768
HBP15.322.60.04-0.160.50-2.2695179
FPAC0.000.860.010.000.00916715262
GTYH0.01-341.000.49-7910.0024705355
DSS2.78-182.10.18-10.0-4.00.50705442
FTAC0.009.50.030.000.00715477
ESEA3.67-120.540.163.713-17705559
FLR6.829.81.313.80-1.8-0.70-16705679
FMCI0.004.70.220.000.00715667
GSAH0.011.000.00-250.00611735673
GRSH0.003.80.000.000.00725747
EDTX0.003.20.180.000.00735876
EFSH2.900.540.10-9.2-1.3730735857
ENG1.962.20.36-4.2-3.5-1.8735883
GRAF0.002.90.030.000.00735965
GRNQ0.090.560.02-49-43110756077
CVV0.803.31.31-51-46-23766363
HIHO2.052.42.19-6.8-4.9-29776454
GLBS2.280.170.92-10.016-10.0766568
HDSN5.47-330.690.03-2.71.9-3.1776769
HIL2.431.60.33-2.6-1.5-12797070
HEBT0.371.90.06-21-16-30807172
DGLY0.851.90.03-131-127-28817272
GMHI0.001.000.000.000.00837781
DCIX1.360.46-127.7-27837882
HSAC0.000.850.600.000.00847984
DFBH0.000.440.030.000.00858284
DPHC0.000.210.030.000.00868284
GPAQ0.000.240.010.000.00868285
GIG0.000.090.080.000.00868385
DEAC0.000.020.000.00878481
FRTG0.000.010.000.000.00878481
GIX0.000.480.000.00878481
HCAC0.000.030.040.000.00868481
HYAC0.000.100.000.00878481
Q1=10.0Q3=2.6Q3=15.0Q3=20.0Q3=12.0Q3=33.0Q1=35.0
Total Records: 145.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 09/29/19