SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
URI0.886.00.730.972428217.525339
MWA0.54163.10.8914199.611722451
SAVE1.477.01.317.7514181894321442
TH0.498.51.000.10324878-3825421
TRTN0.547.25.90.6451941.7-1318426
TAYD0.936.31.768.9124075430546
KAI0.70142.15.071418143124643
LPG0.337.81.20.40134712131636
MRCY0.17345.94.651219151826635
NMCI2.010.940.440.4419426.9-9034642
PCAR1.05124.612.071113141125637
SBLK0.793.10.820.8814291934632
TDG0.17233.950.96404469-3421641
TKR1.158.42.72.19131710.03.424644
MIDD0.45152.11.471822139.725739
NSSC0.22204.50.4313148.52928721
ROLL0.18285.21.3421253.89.827746
TGH1.237.50.702.5931667.1-9832726
TRS0.64152.80.8914196.41427737
KNOP0.458.10.491.3346752.3-6435825
MGRC0.31181.70.0624258.92128860
MSA0.33202.74.7518213.01829842
PKE0.15157.37161943-2029858
SNA0.47122.52.972325-0.103.227847
SPR0.89112.012.5712159.82228833
TNP2.193.72.1913361638837
TRU0.17251.51.292135178425833
WWD0.43192.01.021218273227834
IEX0.20263.47.1623261.27.229935
INSW0.603.51.73.134.6222135932
MESA4.753.00.642.5421314.938935
NNA3.040.811.003.025.4324137937
NVEE0.60142.73.488.313231.430934
SKYW1.058.70.8410.791628-7.61936934
TRN1.00132.10.78112116-3429935
NSCO0.009.01.3171912351035
OSK1.559.72.02.229.310.010.032301026
PH0.61142.426.241417-3.621321028
PRLB0.17304.35.0718245.7-10301023
SALT0.53141.002.031237-194988381033
WLFC1.241.51.98406021111271034
MMS0.54182.11.111113226.6321126
MRTN0.71172.31.518.5197.611321129
MSM0.85132.50.7013154.63.5311144
NWPX0.89114.31.034.59.4140371162
ODFL0.30201.92.8620262.68.5321149
R3.328.70.601.738.1247.468331140
ROK0.34181.57.812022-2.039341148
SB1.094.51.70.792752-3.2341135
ULBI0.663.40.436.99.52840361140
WAIR1.5310.03.80.466.78.47.829301137
WBT0.69171.70.6413171.363341127
ITW0.28192.95.182427-5.8-3.0331241
KMT0.969.42.62.211318-6.5-10331226
KNL1.1210.01.10.0610.0121363331240
LECO0.55152.03.071315-1.730351231
NSC0.24150.781.0436450.908.0351238
PAYX0.13241.21.983641156.8311245
UAL1.807.00.5521.1910.0155.862351236
UNP0.19160.721.573848-1.312371225
WAB0.68151.32.451317101-37331228
WERN1.00142.00.679.4191.417341239
KEX0.60212.00.389.717-3.965381343
LMT0.52151.24.1313157.723351333
MTZ1.50121.50.797.410.01956331332
NDSN0.26222.22.572126-3.70.60351334
NOC0.52161.26.4313161812331326
PAYS0.06321.20.13121758200321361
SHIP45.972.10.270.658.32011431344
SSD0.35203.93.171418-1.00-6.4341333
STNG0.498.01.19.6412386.4391339
VMI0.91142.711.888.5112.730341336
ITT0.52151.96.0413173.3-5.2361454
LUV0.7410.00.647.4213182.97.8381423
MINI0.37171.10.1124365.8-6.1351440
NMM1.084.62.43.022147-18341431
RBA0.30261.21.9515192716331448
ROAD0.97152.01.157.010.01614351436
RYI15.585.22.50.603.85.014-6.5351441
SXI0.86132.47.4810.0142.81.00351427
THR0.56153.41.0810.0173.2-55351424
UHAL0.50171.226.5116315.93.5351442
USDP0.4010.01.10.272241-7.9-88401432
UTX0.64151.17.98131717-14361435
KFRC1.54143.32.825.86.22.8375361539
KSU0.21170.800.4835484.6-11371535
MLHR0.97121.42.868.6117.435361550
NL0.693.73.92.647.610.04.2381525
NNBR3.015.32.10.521.71212411549
OFLX0.114.54.642323-0.10-16361529
POLA0.977.00.54-1.20.5558153441540
RBC1.13112.86.9510.014-9.03.3371541
RTN0.51151.57.8012148.14.9361530
SCX5.773.72.264.57.76.182431531
SSW0.55130.862.754363-2.2-70391540
TTC0.38211.51.34131527-23361536
WM0.32241.75.3018285.5-22361540
XYL0.36211.52.1313172.120381535
KFY0.9410.02.47.5912144.1391630
MMM0.34161.95.192024-2.6-37371623
NAV4.259.51.411.246.77.816-8.8391636
PRIM3.279.11.41.064.67.32153351627
PTSI1.57111.005.179.218-1.723401643
RHI0.92131.72.3310.0114.110381629
RXN0.73122.72.5716200.90361648
SP1.01120.581.0110.01320-0.10401640
TRMD1.023.01.31.446.8231.8431637
TTEC0.71231.61.627.51112108381635
TTEK0.49241.72.049.110.09.349391634
VRRM0.23443.00.59204711331639
VSEC1.882.50.227.9111111411642
WCN0.22301.10.81173110.07.7361637
JBLU1.557.00.513.079.7159.2461756
MORN0.171.69.6820258.51.00381742
NRCG1.05121.20.596.81549431752
RAVN0.32235.21.921216-4.5-36391731
SCS1.69121.61.965.57.81422381750
TEX2.837.52.25.164.55.54.338361740
ULH2.308.21.10.577.1114.712401735
VRSK0.10310.770.9434438.5-1.1371735
ICFI0.90181.70.347.19.1137.0411833
JKHY0.14341.21.2222274.0-9.1391846
MTW4.387.61.80.995.27.11.9387371835
NCI0.63262.52.366.39.719-62421839
RECN1.36152.11.546.88.0-0.90144401839
SAIA0.70171.10.028.9158.321401850
SEB1.323.41.001.43.47.7732461830
SWK0.67150.952.0511153.222411846
WTS0.49211.94.9212152.21.3401845
INFO0.17220.710.31213411-61391933
MYRG3.38111.70.262.54.9324.9401937
NAT0.985.92.50.302.823-8.7441918
POWL1.12252.26.751.43.9111581421941
RCMT5.216.62.90.073.44.2-1.9223381937
RSG0.36240.410.2316273.59.9421935
SNX4.118.51.65.323.44.916-4.7411947
STN0.00121.90.0010.010.026401951
WLDN0.97121.62.453.15.974-61441951
KBR1.57121.34.325.67.1128.9422063
MEC2.619.51.40.001.37.158482028
MIC0.52191.66.641530-4.6-71422048
MLI1.56153.21.616.98.60.50-13422035
PBI4.196.11.24.868.013-0.50-51442036
SITE0.75322.50.614.97.59.42.7442043
TXT1.13122.23.378.811-136.9422074
WCC3.828.42.32.054.45.02.218392020
WNC2.869.61.92.575.97.62.23.7422029
WSO0.80232.91.627.98.42.9-0.20432039
JEC1.32161.47.375.36.48.0265422133
KTOS0.35382.71.666.19.024462137
MCRN1.0110.02.72.188.913-10.0-72422125
OBCI1.377.10.129.212-4.0-10462142
PANL2.645.11.40.938.613-14-30452143
PFIN2.763.80.531.44.9-8.62037512153
PWR2.1010.02.00.525.17.36.9-61432156
RCII1.939.91.16.515.78.20.00580432144
ROL0.17420.770.3016199.1-1.8422145
SERV0.26321.21.6814197.7-38422142
TNC0.88251.93.046.8112.617442143
HY3.628.51.43.021.002.411186402234
MATW1.379.92.01.097.612-7.9-40442275
MHH2.821.90.355.06.98.0112472246
PKOH4.606.02.43.726.38.5-3.9-48422265
UPS0.70141.15.597.410.03.413452253
WSC0.61211.000.05121489462243
MG1.59181.70.443.58.34.629462340
NPK0.507.322.801315-16-45462343
RGR0.615.17.541218-25-59472341
SPAR1.93141.60.511.62.734-6.5452359
WTTR2.10122.60.305.314-17-66462335
IIIN1.17124.50.394.17.0-0.30-83452446
ISSC0.21121.331.34.135522467
JBHT0.74181.30.067.6125.7-10462440
LII0.39191.30.991315-6.5-16472442
LIQT0.16133.10.67-9.2-5.8158522442
NSP1.02171.29.375.05.51319462458
SNDR1.33152.02.407.112-1.9-48462457
TRC0.105.32.31-2.58.976532447
TWIN2.249.92.80.936.99.9-1.8462445
USX7.486.60.870.074.39.2-8.025482540
TNET0.84161.24.226.67.310.0-20482634
TPIC1.80111.31.810.803.343522666
IESC2.361.50.623.64.52127502733
III2.347.32.40.224.06.7-5.2-82472756
IMXI0.51191.72.81-0.070.671876472763
LSTR0.98172.07.207.58.5-111.4492752
TBI2.9710.01.80.603.34.9-4.211482736
TPC6.176.02.02.984.55.80.50502731
KBAL1.071.72.886.99.13.17.6522846
SMED0.67372.30.281.004.822532865
TITN4.13131.42.252.24.16.07.5492852
KAMN1.12271.90.616.68.6-2.2-9.8522964
PMTS9.71-252.41.564.410.08.9522948
STRL2.979.71.62.712.84.5-1.7-3.3502975
USAK7.626.51.000.023.69.4-1.3-100532951
VEC2.8310.01.36.113.94.33.3-18502943
MUDS0.00180.010.000.0078593059
SPXC0.87131.20.796.48.3-1.8-17523053
LAWS1.03201.80.773.04.56.3-60533136
SWEE0.024.00.02-660.001414593163
VVI1.00160.492.245.09.210.0-41533157
MAN4.1410.01.512.873.64.0-5.0-2.8523252
NM9.160.678.91173711493245
PACQ0.003.60.010.000.0083603368
RLGT3.3910.01.30.112.64.3-1212543353
SRCL0.77161.000.389.517-4.2553335
MATX1.39150.680.565.19.30.10-43563534
PATI1.923.46.110.248.0-6.4-63593562
PPIH1.701.81.004.78.213573538
PSN1.38271.42.041.74.69.9-76563562
QUAD8.248.81.10.192.88.3-1.2583570
RRD25.913.91.53.113.75.9-10.0573556
TG1.601.71.055.78.8-5.9-1.1583535
MOSC0.006.60.020.000.0014623641
REZI2.899.31.21.160.281.73.8593633
TOPS15.330.151.729.72751523649
HYRE0.46-602.50.31-62-6267623743
KELYA5.869.31.50.951.82.3-1.4583768
LNN0.46353.610.281.94.9-28-72583746
SRT2.60351.20.400.565.345593753
TOO2.980.520.492646-0.20543770
LMB15.144.71.30.131.12.2-4.9603839
PECK0.700.940.007.010.036583870
SINO4.692.20.23-8.2-8.0337633869
TGI2.797.51.20.584.06.7-12603838
PRGX1.52172.00.490.956.9-0.30593979
XONE0.48451.90.33-10.0-3.040634037
PACK2.50.212510.00-13594139
VIRC3.531.50.040.923.819624172
SGRP11.151.30.384.14.415624260
TWI9.26122.01.100.223.8-8.9614266
VRTV29.12112.13.480.741.2-9.8604242
WHLM2.921.21.161.42.9-3.228634236
IEA10.90400.970.91-1.51.988644449
RAIL5.20-5.82.25.53-14-9.810.0654470
STAF42.36-3.70.700.161.12.323644471
TMSR1.321.10.06-2.00.5737-19624474
IPWR2.20.986310.00624653
LKSD80.875.71.10.51-0.652.6-7.8654659
TMCX0.002260.010.000.00-90674658
NES3.251.70.38-2.817-7.6674756
VTNR3.750.000.840.01-2.71.3-6.9664759
JOB18.12-1.001.70.332.96.8-5.4654870
KEQU3.331.84.240.892.7-6.7-67674845
PESI1.000.980.03-1.90.8330-60654833
PFMT2.39-211.60.08-13-1114684873
SMHI0.90-4.91.22.70-188.06.0675055
TISI2.17242.40.42-2.01.8-8.2675060
KODK11.201.95.022.27.0-7.5685167
NXTD1.190.550.046.0112.5675167
JASN50.502.00.990.688.3-17695270
KERN0.152.70.52-650.000.50705267
PFSW4.89191.10.611.86.1-8.9685284
UUU9.361.20.100.921.007.3695267
LTBR0.00460.550.000.00705465
OPTT0.277.23.08-20990.00-13725467
PAAC0.007.40.460.000.00715444
SAMA0.007.40.200.000.00715468
KELYB5.341.50.951.82.3-1.4705561
PIXY3.39-3.40.600.08-21-1952725574
ORN4.14341.40.09-9.7-3.83.9725675
OSG2.210.530.623.715-7.2705661
VTIQ0.004.60.030.000.00715656
ZNH0.000.200.00135.5695660
USWS5.45-1.21.10.64-9.913-21725759
WRTC0.00300.72-27970.00745772
STCN7.550.920.341.27.70.00725884
VOLT15.65-331.91.83-0.480.20-9.6725884
YRCW49.531520.973.241.14.1-4.1725880
INSU0.002.90.030.000.00735968
UEPS1.8910.01.40.87-12-4.7-57725933
NEBU0.001.40.030.000.00-31746075
QRHC2.68271.30.14-0.171.3-8.9736071
REKR1.23221.30.15-10.0-6.9-0.10746188
LGC0.001.40.040.000.00-56756272
LACQ0.001.90.230.000.00776677
VTSI0.581352.00.42-25-23-64776760
TBLT4.871.10.04-46-454.8796869
LOOP0.00-311.20.180.000.00797071
IDSA6.371.40.10-3.5-0.05-14817271
SPEX0.011.80.59-120250.00817271
RRTS14.7510061.000.13-3.1-0.38-13817373
PXS0.92-160.180.07-181.1-7.5817477
TIBR0.001.10.010.000.00827681
SGNI0.001.000.000.000.00837783
PVT0.00-310.150.080.000.00837883
SIF7.471.10.12-7.4-0.53-13837884
TDAC0.000.880.050.000.00847884
LFAC0.000.810.010.000.00847985
OPES0.000.560.060.000.00858186
RMG0.000.440.050.000.00858286
TCNT0.000.280.000.000.00868286
THCB0.000.230.120.000.00868286
TRNE0.000.410.120.000.00868286
KBLM0.000.150.030.000.00868386
MNCL0.000.100.220.000.00868386
STNL0.000.100.010.000.00868386
WRLS0.000.040.030.000.00868386
LCA0.000.200.000.00878483
SHLL0.000.040.000.00878483
SMMC0.000.290.000.00878483
THCA0.000.000.000.00878483
SGBX3.461.000.03-63-57-68878573
STWC0.020.080.00-14970.00-30888889
MGGI0.000.120.00-35430.00909064
OMEX0.090.030.04-243-234-27919288
MICT0.770.080.00-216-193929591
Q1=9.7Q3=2.4Q3=13.0Q3=18.0Q3=14.0Q3=26.0Q1=35.0
Total Records: 307.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 09/29/19