SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
GSL3.253.90.878.514157837617060
TGH1.308.31.63.183067-3013428234
GOGL1.192.91.20.621430357520349
HOLI0.675.83.49.10202213-2219333
ROLL0.17315.62.4421253.28725333
CVU2.384.63.20.0410.0113511319440
SSD0.31214.05.1815188.512424454
TREX0.12353.52.292426164322447
TRTN0.517.04.40.665193-4.40.0020433
URI0.856.50.840.7024286.51827432
MAS0.52151.82.5116187915022541
MIC0.46292.55.471630-3.817831539
NMCI3.330.530.250.5219391336548
RXN0.57162.82.2716201.49026536
SBLK1.063.90.861.231224188925546
VRRM0.17513.20.862147192322529
ERII0.15474.31.631520111227632
EXPO0.09442.94.402123192425627
GATX0.51121.74.3722470.102227635
HEI0.13412.80.422226132625637
ISSC0.18121.309.2111313434621
MRCY0.17345.03.281218211027635
NMM1.961.30.382.7124486.537643
NPK0.477.220.561516-4.515636631
NSSC0.27174.70.6414164.02627628
SB1.474.11.40.7525501.2-5430648
TKR1.0110.02.52.781418-1.59326624
UNF0.48234.618.8313186.12627642
FAST0.25244.50.3119223.75.228719
GGG0.18262.81.3225281.41428727
KNOP0.477.80.531.3545740.40-3235734
MGRC0.29191.70.092426213025737
MSA0.28242.55.2018213.72529745
RFIL0.905.51.308.29.3576235726
SNA0.46122.53.3723250.40-0.6027725
DAL1.336.80.414.5414186.51433826
EAF0.673.63.10.305457-22-2226825
EBF0.78133.82.3511156.32.028841
ENR0.77131.84.23151928-4730833
FSS0.62162.30.591215142728817
GENC0.49138.341113-1575041820
HLIO0.44182.60.4318241.69.629840
ITT0.48162.06.9714186.03129836
MESA2.853.50.381.7516263.3-4337842
MIDD0.48142.01.5518221.51229834
NWPX0.8210.05.51.217.11143-6131834
SAVE1.486.21.215.84131712-1232846
SKYW1.107.30.8210.321730-7.51236841
SSW0.4910.00.370.904064-2.3-5.336839
TRN1.02201.90.7611213410726835
CW0.41182.26.9716203.31430946
DCO1.19232.43.418.21213136732944
FCN0.51202.07.061314153930937
HI1.149.81.41.9112163837941
HXL0.38182.20.7718240.601231922
ITW0.24212.96.212427-3.18.331934
KAI0.64176.16.02131711-5230930
KAMN1.09254.018.317.19.0161071033937
MINI0.34160.850.182637-1.0010634956
NDSN0.23232.71.992126-0.607.231946
ROK0.28211.57.9819212.630332930
WMS0.53252.41.431117231130925
HA2.366.20.8113.4911161.566351041
HDS0.87132.00.2311132.077321028
IBP0.63202.78.037.9121342331024
IEX0.19273.58.302427-1.3-0.70311027
PANL3.113.21.30.778.312240.00331026
PAYS0.08291.40.17162040183291039
PKE0.19267.03172023-33311030
TDG0.17242.078.15394347-32271061
TRS0.69162.91.2914195.8-14301024
VMI1.01142.615.208.6111.7825331022
WLFC1.281.41.41416047159281048
DAC4.410.990.857.534466-4.7411126
DHX1.149.00.450.111219-0.7019381154
FLS0.69152.25.1310.0128.210331137
GNRC0.31192.45.1616193.4-6.6321139
HEES1.459.81.90.4013160.60-11341143
IAA0.22291.70.372228116.9311127
ROP0.14260.836.8227351.3235361139
TAYD0.725.43.7910.013-18143441138
UAL2.205.30.5519.5110.0153.849361159
UTX0.61151.18.6113188.460331145
WAB0.64141.43.06121685-47351138
ECOL0.57222.00.95122010.0-3.3331236
ENS1.02122.66.449.01112-42351234
GBX3.779.93.07.785.38.227-57371231
HTLD0.38192.40.9410.02613-42331228
INFO0.14240.660.2822354.9149351240
KFY0.8710.02.38.411214-0.60-4.5341244
KSU0.17181.51.5536495.1-17331228
MMS0.68171.92.3410.013235.7341229
NVEE0.60152.52.457.41225-25351231
PAYX0.13261.21.7735411510311237
DOV0.43171.52.751418-1.818381331
GPN0.12221.25.602139125-29321343
GTLS0.57111.83.328.21418-76371342
HUBB0.60151.93.601316-3.615371353
KTOS0.34422.81.706.19.11556391327
LHX0.38161.83.758.112190-6.1351331
LMT0.50151.25.37121410.020361334
MLHR1.1410.01.43.159.2113.3100361339
MMM0.36151.44.2622272.1-27361346
MRTN0.67182.00.578.0196.5-0.30361355
MSM0.87132.90.501214-1.00-11351359
MWA0.51174.10.87141910.0341329
ODFL0.24232.45.061926-1.7-7.7351337
POLA1.160.008.20.361.43.237411336
PRLB0.18365.06.001724-0.80-21351332
RTN0.48151.315.4114166.58.3361336
WWD0.41191.72.39121610.07.8351347
DLHC3.266.30.990.036.79.654-7.7391432
DXPE2.32122.71.626.28.26.255351431
GFF2.69122.41.556.59.37.414361439
HSC1.32121.40.737.41620-9.3371446
JBLU1.417.00.674.7110.0153.22.2401443
NAT0.413.32.20.341854-31371439
NSC0.21160.902.253545-7.1-0.70411441
ROAD0.89192.30.956.911136.1381435
SP1.05120.571.3710.013266.7381463
TRU0.15271.61.63223611-20341437
TTC0.37211.51.42121536-1.9361428
WM0.29242.08.3917280.10-14371445
EML1.413.21.938.310.05.811431542
FRTA1.56382.30.684.8116.9296411552
GD0.73131.13.3811137.310391542
GMS2.878.02.20.865.49.03.417371539
LUV0.779.90.677.8713170.50-15421542
MEC4.23181.90.005.010.05237371541
MHH1.05121.90.275.67.412151361528
OFLX0.123.94.7620213.1-34371549
PBI4.964.61.46.087.212-3.0289381533
RBA0.29281.22.861519189.5361543
RHI0.92121.72.3910.0113.83.0381521
ROCK0.60181.84.269.4116.825391538
TXT1.27111.85.148.5117.6-14381527
UNP0.17160.801.293949-9.5-5.0421531
DE0.71152.19.1410.015-4.45.8401641
FTAI0.35260.631.1710.04060497331647
GWW0.70142.16.7112143.0-49391637
HON0.29181.314.622023-2.4-6.5411644
JBHT0.80161.40.338.0135.768391634
KNL1.397.61.20.1710.0124.7-59421655
LII0.39191.11.0412144.957401646
PCAR1.01132.314.931113-2.6-7.4391635
SPR1.20222.114.2712155.9-20391646
SXI0.90132.47.949.713-2.5-6.3391643
WCN0.20311.11.16173010.05.3371637
WSO0.82233.11.727.88.37.64.0401636
DCI0.44202.21.661316-4.1-8.9411740
EGLE1.318.01.40.936.5177.3441741
ESP0.656.44.928.09.7-0.206.4461733
FELE0.49223.11.389.9121.1-16411751
LECO0.56151.93.271315-1.00-23401749
MTZ1.6610.01.60.577.810.02.011401740
NL0.705.54.82.249.512-1.1391740
PWR2.0910.01.80.565.27.41213391736
VSEC2.292.40.268.111173.3421756
WTS0.45211.85.1312151.002.4411742
GRC0.43225.03.091114-9.0-11421846
J0.94151.68.846.27.59.0120411853
LNN0.39333.711.183.77.2-2.3600461837
MLI1.37163.01.757.99.6-2.76.4421843
OC1.05111.61.5910.016-1.9-57431843
OESX0.99181.80.468.79.7110451854
PATK1.69122.86.066.69.33.4-25411839
RAVN0.35415.82.151115-4.1-23431846
SCS1.72121.63.146.48.76.048401835
THR0.62163.71.1310.017-15-31421836
UHAL0.58171.432.2314301.00-60411843
ULBI0.803.80.456.38.935-35451832
VRSK0.10300.501.15314010.0-10391845
WBT0.85161.70.841317-0.60-26411849
DY2.40163.90.843.49.04.2-12441955
EDRY2.180.862.3411348.880411944
EMR0.43171.12.6716200.10-28441961
FWRD0.78161.72.338.4117.0-9.9421939
ICFI0.91181.50.407.29.21218421931
MYRG3.95111.60.552.44.74629411938
PH0.54171.48.5214170.70-33431943
PLPC1.602.88.227.510.010.0-11461946
RBC0.89132.98.101115-16-30421942
TNC0.76271.83.927.0112.751441933
TTEK0.47251.52.038.89.91113431963
WNC3.607.82.12.636.28.0-5.166411934
GE0.9215783.105.210.0-214.8452040
HNI1.39121.11.246.8113.050432073
HRI1.759.80.961.201114-1.6-80482035
R4.2610.00.621.428.2273.0482019
RSG0.32250.520.1617271.8-3.1442049
TPC7.944.61.94.124.55.85.9-9.5432026
TRNS0.77242.30.036.210.05.7-4.8452057
WCC4.128.12.33.584.24.94.4-0.00422040
WERN0.95151.50.388.418-3.8-9.0452054
FIX1.40141.31.106.28.218-3.9452144
GFN1.38121.40.331627-6.0452150
IVAC0.75334.41.553.66.912-49482157
NNBR2.298.52.00.581.9124.0482136
PKOH4.656.42.34.086.38.4-2.6-13432141
RECN1.68131.91.347.18.4-2.315442142
SAIA0.69160.960.018.5158.9-16452148
SPXC0.72151.21.127.49.40.60227452137
EFX0.19230.893.3113228.4-63452246
GHM0.53192.77.061.63.947-90492245
HQI0.151.90.11151644442262
HSII1.4310.01.411.429.911-2.9-40472233
HSON2.46184.29.660.320.4150512242
KBR1.31151.35.025.57.49.232452243
OBCI1.146.50.228.811-5.2-12492228
OSK1.4710.02.13.879.010.0-6.0-27442235
SALT1.064.50.520.627.031-7.5522230
SPAR1.63161.70.432.13.22794442244
TNET0.91131.24.056.67.310.09.9452256
XYL0.34241.64.021318-1.1-47462237
EME1.88141.46.555.06.0117.3462347
GDI0.33212.72.461118-15-74462346
GLDD1.07121.52.921318-5.2472357
HCCI0.66212.02.545.19.15.2-7.4482366
HII0.91150.941.848.5119.7-27482362
HURN0.60230.652.288.21210.059452349
PTSI1.7910.00.945.058.518-8.1-48502354
RCII1.989.50.461.356.28.60.70133472334
RGR0.464.77.851118-17-48492336
SHIP28.420.790.650.578.020-9.2532362
SMED0.56452.00.332.76.01723472338
SNDR1.30133.03.126.512-12-34462360
CVR1.448.27.543.77.7-7.59.7542435
HAYN1.44115.92.694.28.11.3482430
HTZ4.84111.003.277.89.92.8-24492447
KFRC1.71112.90.895.76.1-6.1-1.5462451
LIQT0.25162.70.49-3.0-0.00189532449
NOC0.55131.113.398.8116.9512449
ULH3.015.51.40.634.39.0-2.70.50482440
VTSI0.53302.10.68-12-10.0891456482430
WLDN0.99141.51.95.564-89502455
EXPD0.66182.47.259.410.0-8.5-22492551
WSC0.52271.000.04131524492531
MATW1.518.62.11.275.710.0-2.5502638
SVT2.184.40.477.09.3-3.2-23532644
SWK0.64151.001.9311152.2522649
VEC2.11141.33.573.94.316-7.0502644
WIRE1.16137.311.005.67.0-5.5-58482658
FBM2.78142.10.534.58.34.2522742
GV2.022.30.844.310.051532732
KMT0.90142.51.279.715-14492746
POWL1.30192.110.433.15.222542764
QBAK1.353.32.242.83.217-87552760
SYX1.11151.82.606.77.13.4-92512754
UPS0.87111.16.697.310.03.6542750
KE3.282.12.073.76.18.1-3.7542869
LMB16.654.41.30.101.82.89.4562847
MG2.82131.70.504.09.35.5532859
SCX6.653.81.354.67.70.60-33552838
SITE0.51442.50.465.36.412542855
EPAC0.44232.93.441114-7.5512962
IESC2.091.61.294.04.91321542949
JELD1.9910.01.62.254.97.8-2.1-79532966
PRIM2.77121.40.864.87.5-4.811522958
RCMT5.826.23.00.033.24.0-5.4-53502956
STN0.00161.80.0010.012542955
STRL2.658.81.62.762.84.30.10-9.1512951
USDP0.430.930.2420391.2-67502950
VRTV40.150.002.03.680.791.3-12251472953
IEA19.30131.12.11-0.783.0513.3513062
NSP1.50161.110.214.34.811-13543066
RRD33.523.01.42.043.86.1-1.8-63533063
CYD0.000.530.008.53.7-60573172
FSTR3.818.11.91.454.36.9-7.7-52533165
HYRE0.30-8.96.00.80-71-7138613171
TEX3.009.82.26.604.25.2-6.8-41523154
TGEN0.71112.30.03-3.8-2.29.2573163
LAWS0.90221.90.965.16.57.1573257
NM12.971.76.252340-6.7513246
NX1.43151.70.945.711-1.5563260
SGRP9.691.30.354.24.61333553258
LSTR0.95171.88.937.38.4-15-24563365
MAN3.9710.01.517.453.53.8-3.6-8.8553353
OPTT0.324.01.40-14230.0044623353
PESI0.691.000.201.63.888690543364
RYI14.516.22.20.583.95.2-11-87543353
ESEA4.82240.250.184.91365573476
FLOW0.91151.87.038.711-11563444
FORR0.63173.631.78.426-10553462
HBP25.522.50.11-0.180.48-2.825613464
HURC1.304.88.418.09.0-27-74583438
SRCL0.56220.940.341119-2.6563463
TITN5.18111.42.392.04.00.00-23563442
CWST0.30500.790.077.91810.0563570
IIIN1.06144.33.480.253.3-6.3-86563550
MTW4.08112.05.635.97.8-10.0573555
TBI3.868.71.80.992.84.4-9.1-37563568
TOPS96.500.151.729.72751533564
UAVS0.022.60.09-16160.00142633536
CVV0.623.01.03-33-2841643655
NAV3.06121.413.385.97.1-16-45593656
PSN1.04321.31.351.84.84.89.6583634
REVG4.079.51.90.051.33.2-1.1593657
EVI0.941.90.502.43.79.6-80613757
GVA2.86131.89.25-3.40.293.1-63593758
HIHO1.662.52.15-1.10.4821633766
MATX1.41170.680.555.09.3-2.9-13603768
VRT11.481.30.8498240563762
FDX1.71121.27.781.46.4-2.8-39603845
LPX0.57162.51.623.28.6-8.8603858
TPIC1.49331.32.741.43.950633852
DRTT1.042.70.679.411-11603937
HUBG2.09131.34.964.27.3-11-42613976
ORN5.05211.40.05-6.2-0.9559643954
REZI4.259.81.21.08-0.930.522.2-97613963
TFII0.001.10.0014-1.25.7623977
TGI2.788.41.20.504.97.3-9.7623953
VOLT23.265.51.91.48-0.450.25-2.4603949
ZNH0.000.190.00165.815593954
HY3.85151.43.771.32.6-2.3-18614049
PECK1.131.000.003.36.2194-93614065
PPIH1.881.81.525.28.65.0624053
PPSI5.551.11.78-4.7-3.42111956604080
RLGT3.558.41.30.172.44.4-22-28614065
CVTI3.2210.02.161.810.0-14-93654179
FLR9.579.11.413.22-1.7-0.642.5644148
KELYA7.467.41.60.661.72.3-5.4624167
UPWK0.31-611.91.17-4.5-2.722664172
VVI1.13202.794.99.28.2644140
GSH0.001.10.00137.4-63634260
KEX0.66180.168.215-9.1654272
TWIN2.20142.61.111.95.9-23624257
USX6.398.40.840.121.56.8-4.2654270
PRGX1.78202.20.48-0.426.1-2.4644374
SEB1.513.21.000.782.80.70664378
ECHO3.95141.51.201.63.4-8.8-80644473
FC0.48441.22.372.27.18.9654466
HWCC5.894.70.003.64.2-5.2664462
PFIN2.453.60.260.284.0-16-71674452
PFMT2.37-8.91.60.13-11-9.530674457
YRCW65.992.80.953.270.163.3-7.0674473
DCIX1.380.540.321874624575
GRAM0.001.10.005.5693664567
SRT2.33391.20.461.46.08.7664571
TMSR1.021.10.06-2.2-0.14119-38664587
USAK9.867.10.730.010.587.6-12674541
NXTD1.600.590.058.8131.8654648
TISI2.84512.10.34-0.772.7-0.30684866
ERJ0.00181.40.004.9-1.5694963
JOB30.45-0.571.80.151.65.5-2.6694977
FTEK2.04144.30.53-4.6-2.3-59675084
IPWR1.60.3810410.00685046
GLG0.161.20.14-2300.00267715179
KODK8.891.95.212.06.7-4.3715152
SPCE0.00-921.000.38-40810.00115715178
DSKE7.18-131.41.230.108.9-2.4705268
PXS1.38240.160.05-5.613-1.4715353
TRC0.103.62.17-15-1.5-37-98735352
ENG1.822.50.22-5.7-5.1-2.0735477
LTBR0.00126.330.000.00735477
PLUG0.16-181.60.18-32-266.0735461
NES4.541.70.19-9.411-13745563
PIXY8.49-0.700.470.05-18-1750745554
MICT0.04150.28-8110.00-100765664
EFSH4.810.370.06-7.8-3.1823745758
TWI12.13-232.01.30-0.952.7-10.0745777
IGC0.25150.39-89-87-55775982
KELYB7.611.60.661.72.3-5.4765960
PATI2.561.65.71-0.677.6-11765957
QUAD15.421.10.342.58.0-3.1755977
GLBS8.150.54-215.41.7-20756069
PFSW2.85291.10.691.15.4-8.4766074
QRHC2.87281.30.140.612.0-7.7766050
SMHI1.35-3.71.11.75-169.3-6.0766088
STCN9.440.850.67-1.35.04.7766087
HIL2.101.70.310.031.1-6.8776188
PAE848.121.1325.992.03.7-2.1776286
SINO4.273.00.01-16-15-80786263
DGLY0.721.60.11-134-1311.6786392
SGBX8.286.20.790.01-91-86-91786391
RAIL14.17-1.52.14.68-17-12-48786490
SIF4.461.10.06-9.0-2.32.1806637
STAF52.50-4.50.410.210.992.2-5.6816884
WHLM3.381.21.070.922.4-10.0816877
XONE0.53-141.70.29-18-9.7-34816988
HEBT0.191.90.00-23-17-45827083
RRTS12.21-10.00.950.16-4.7-1.6-14847481
UUU11.121.20.02-1.7-1.7-20857577
FCEL0.47-7.81.30.05-76-56-38857692
GMHI0.001.000.030.000.00867767
JAN5.390.800.33-27-15-4.6867889
REKR0.580.990.06-13-9.9-15878078
DPHC0.000.210.030.000.00898278
MNCL0.000.100.150.000.00898256
PWVI0.000.990.00-15760.00-62898266
RMG0.000.440.050.000.00888271
IPDN1.221.000.54-86-67-28898385
SHLL0.000.040.000.00898387
OMEX0.080.020.03-3140.00-14908587
GRNQ0.160.450.01-48-43-26918788
DPW22.090.380.38-77-60-23928885
IVDA0.250.540.03-105-100-56928974
Q1=10.0Q3=2.5Q3=12.0Q3=18.0Q3=12.0Q3=26.0Q1=37.0
Total Records: 396.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 02/25/20