SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
MBIN0.327.89.59750.0010617629639
CFBK0.737.619.96500.0076220311027
LBC0.237.81.56580.0050156321036
CNOB0.2210.06.56570.0067446311158
CUBI0.457.315.99500.00115401132
WAL0.1310.052.19610.0065129321137
FRBA0.289.58.69470.0065207321233
OZK0.181217.09560.001491166301236
PFC0.2810.08.51540.00349411233
SASR0.22124.84520.00189464311249
HOMB0.161615.04560.0018417915311329
NBN0.337.113.10510.002984341329
NYCB0.218.75.86560.003648351337
SMMF0.368.613.64470.0043130331345
STL0.17125.41500.0098733311327
VBTX0.17139.47510.00106700321338
FISI0.3510.021.70420.00812567311434
HBCP0.3210.032.67430.0067422321433
INBK0.307.442.37440.003969351443
MCB0.279.2136.01470.003398351437
PACW0.1910.048.71500.00112421448
RBB0.248.921.53500.002990351437
SBSI0.18153.64520.00100785321423
TCFC0.3110.032.66470.0050129341437
ABCB0.291339.73470.0070562331532
CATY0.181121.88610.003656361531
CTBI0.27123.94460.0068259331538
EGBN0.191254.54600.003994361534
ESXB0.31114.29440.0066400331547
FBC0.728.364.94390.0081183331529
FCBP0.261126.17520.0045110351531
IBCP0.42116.71430.0065376331531
MCBS0.217.56.79560.001431381555
NFBK0.18142.71480.00106287331527
UNTY0.299.522.99480.003063361527
AUB0.21155.07470.0073649331643
BCBP0.359.517.39430.0031232341650
BPOP0.3510.06.31390.0074743321633
CADE0.281215.15530.00123431631
CSTR0.271117.73400.00110614321630
FBP0.2410.06.97380.001433683311648
FCF0.24125.26420.0081751331633
FSBW0.411123.50470.0039136351648
ISBC0.2310.00.73470.003081361633
MYFW0.459.847.24400.0050336331631
PFBC0.1610.063.24640.001831381636
PFS0.22138.99460.0070173351642
PNFP0.161545.71480.0088335341642
SBCF0.161817.86490.00865900331632
SIVB0.1522393.60510.00137293341651
SMBC0.271126.55500.0034130351641
SNV0.25114.07420.0058495331626
UVSP0.3011400.001003779321624
ACBI0.161431.73430.00105563331738
BKU0.201311.26510.00224431729
BWB0.17117.22540.002848371754
FFWM0.231110.45500.002772371737
FHN0.301126.09370.00156932331736
HAFC0.311121.27400.0055605331730
MOFG0.38119.12440.00113431759
NCBS0.241276.57500.003278371732
PCB0.2910.013.69420.0039139351754
RBNC0.30117.08440.00113431760
SAL0.368.457.02390.0039120351743
SBFG0.501128.94400.00601007331736
SMBK0.3210.036.86400.0043242341751
WTBA0.191119.98550.002542381732
ZION0.301364.14400.00895097331733
BUSE0.27127.87460.0029146361838
CCNE0.408.1380.004036381842
CFFN0.12251.03470.0087400351842
CVBF0.161511.43610.003174381834
DCOM0.2210.017.39410.0093431838
EFSC0.211128.42400.006599361840
ESQ0.278.718.58390.003160371842
FMNB0.271211.56480.003170381840
HBAN0.28119.54360.001001528331834
HMST0.3610.04.11380.0045350341830
MSBI0.389.028.24390.00221250341851
OPBK0.337.78.48430.001957381853
OSBC0.331315.19400.00804253331836
PGC0.291126.42360.0088857331846
SBNY0.1116347.41570.003872381852
SFST0.221219.95400.0071263351843
TBBK0.21120.14460.003799371841
WSBF0.68128.36400.0064272351836
WSFS0.231343.30390.0081547341854
ABTX0.251430.96410.0054423351932
BFC0.201434.11550.002746391945
BWFG0.259.446.88320.0051317351952
EBSB0.181519.72520.003492381936
EVBN0.3910.019.62320.00852120331935
FSFG1.388.213.02310.00164441945
HBT0.311215.69430.0037143361947
HOPE0.249.93.40420.002267381944
HTLF0.311111.17390.0046122361925
KEY0.28111.80350.0067407351954
LBAI0.23125.04430.003387381941
LEVL0.439.429.45360.0037107371928
MNSB0.311123.09440.002855381942
MRBK0.948.55.03290.00125323341942
NRIM0.551432.80380.00831114341951
OFG0.3810.046.71360.003716641341940
SFBS0.091950.65690.003248391945
UBSI0.201722.94450.0088109371940
UCBI0.221416.11430.0054105371941
UMPQ0.301114.70410.00134441947
AROW0.231229.09450.002662392051
BFST0.331122.15350.009474372048
BOCH0.24145.67400.0039480362031
BPRN0.2510.09.92400.002759382048
BRKL0.21141.68450.00349442055
CAC0.261124.94470.001947392023
CFG0.281138.19330.00704783342034
COLB0.191712.96430.0044264372045
EQBK0.31129.52360.00611175342044
FBIZ0.418.85.52310.0049194362048
FBK0.321440.04350.001355400342043
FFIC0.319.95.52350.00109442046
FITB0.24135.41360.00662203342044
GBCI0.14219.20510.003682392044
HBNC0.281112.64420.002576382027
HIFS0.182.92810.00197645382053
HTBK0.211524.01410.0036523362055
NBTB0.261426.38410.0043295362054
OBNK0.221311.75350.00943500342040
ONB0.26133.60430.0023300372058
QCRH0.3210.016.19380.003360382046
RF0.251125.93350.0068333352052
STXB0.29124.06440.0015163382043
VLY0.21124.03520.001633402040
WBS0.221115.17370.0043200362051
WSBC0.211511.28410.0050202372061
BSMX8.438.5301.71440.004.611412163
BSRR0.3110.022.68390.002541392145
BXS0.32125.84370.0032267372137
CATC0.271235.66390.004544392146
FCNCA0.221241.82400.0029166372158
ISTR0.349.29.53290.0047920342136
LKFN0.131819.85540.002734402157
MBCN0.291115.84320.0060306362131
MPB0.471250.78370.0044144372136
TMP0.251434.97390.0039224372129
TOWN0.28152.39410.0042163372133
WASH0.24149.65450.003172392150
AMNB0.251338.08450.002033412246
AMRB0.251416.69420.002587392246
BOKF0.2914112.06390.0034138382240
BY0.28162.93380.0043700362238
CBAN0.459.019.12260.0046206362252
CBSH0.152128.16410.0041164382247
CHMG0.381134.13360.0029173382249
CLBK0.13243.30410.0040231382255
CZNC0.251413.19390.004783392251
CZWI0.421118.19390.0018117392248
EBMT0.569.716.42330.003336402251
FBMS0.211438.69400.004579392234
FCBC0.241335.74430.001987402253
FFIN0.07347.67560.002653402239
FLIC0.22129.86460.001823412242
FRME0.181310.76450.001946402257
FULT0.321410.63360.0055169382241
FVCB0.221416.12440.002546402249
HONE0.31136.05320.0066325362253
IBTX0.171556.45540.001635412250
KRNY0.18151.45410.003881392238
PMBC0.291210.93380.00127452239
PVBC0.19177.70380.0052253372249
SLCT0.24149.38330.0073500362235
SSB0.211485.27330.00207190362267
SYBT0.151714.62450.003470392248
CBFV0.431242.32330.0032271382359
CBNK0.501123.11280.0073209372359
CCB0.171517.04370.0060122382336
CIVB0.3010.027.76370.001944412343
CMA0.2714110.53390.00164462362
FBNC0.221318.61430.001959402349
GABC0.18163.87450.002557402361
HBMD0.25144.28420.001986402336
NWBI0.28147.70340.0057355372343
OCFC0.261119.56390.001496402348
ORRF0.411229.00380.002299402348
PPBI0.131616.45370.008667392353
PRK0.23178.04430.002791402350
SI0.0435194.10410.0062139382361
TCBK0.211420.50380.0032113392335
WTFC0.351466.22340.0053144382352
ASB0.331413.89420.0010.0114412455
BANR0.271448.22360.0031183392446
CFB0.171312.53300.0043228382464
FMAO0.291116.19390.001618422445
FNB0.27138.49400.0015101402448
INDB0.171657.37410.003161402438
PEBO0.32115.01340.0071462446
RNDB0.681510.87420.0074462463
RNST0.2618310.00612771372454
SHBI0.2910.019.32380.009.736422458
SPFI0.511122.90310.0030115392441
UBCP0.3210.08.91330.002549402465
USB0.231329.06360.0033102392451
WNEB0.34115.40290.0039195382445
AMAL0.399.221.08360.008.630422556
AX0.211319.53510.003.4-2.2442542
BMTC0.24152.38370.00168462543
BOH0.171735.64390.002672412553
ESSA0.3810.030.99370.001232422543
FHB0.17169.73430.001747422546
GSBC0.261245.02420.001130422541
HDB0.9421110.00550.001315432554
HTH0.681428.40300.0052168392554
MCBC0.261326.78460.007.521432552
MTB0.2613259.25380.002072412554
NKSH0.201323.39450.009.521432554
PB0.171321.05590.00-0.603.5442548
PFHD0.241415.89250.00128123392542
WABC0.132032.25530.0010.019432536
ALRS0.431711.06310.0044186402648
BANC0.27117.50310.0064472643
BANF0.181849.34380.003086412654
BMRC0.231410.77440.007.024432653
CCBG0.501455.18280.0052124402638
CIT0.441257.06270.00608472668
FFBC0.24142.35380.002065422644
FIBK0.211635.29400.001284422651
FMBI0.28148.85340.0026102412653
GNTY0.231435.13360.002571412658
GWB0.211125.10360.0039472645
HTBI0.311912.52290.0054589382643
HWC0.211133.96190.00379472659
ICBK0.33122.92360.0047472668
LMST0.3810.011.24290.001773412645
NBHC0.271526.78390.002072422650
PNC0.1814202.73310.0039112402650
TBK0.182115.61400.00111472643
TFC0.251228.68370.001534432636
TRST0.231211.82430.005.56.1442644
TSC0.281113.46370.0015-9.0442654
BPFH0.261916.86260.00491192382749
CPF0.28149.19300.0034120402764
FCCO0.3511290.002179412770
FGBI0.4510.029.88310.001131432758
FRC0.122450.43380.003449422755
FRST0.3019.58450.005134227412751
HFWA0.211825.69340.0036110412736
LOB0.122214.90380.00189472746
MBWM0.311340.22370.001833432741
RRBI0.221482.53410.001219432745
WAFD0.211431.72430.007.714442754
BMA95.663.54.00430.00-40-3.8462866
CALB0.301344.05200.0026482402846
IBN16.7016133.88250.0036269402850
MVBF0.262030.32310.0013743412849
PCSB0.182311.57310.0030211412846
RVSB0.329.111.89270.0010.025432850
STBA0.171317.10210.0037141412855
TCBI0.2615225.87360.0070472842
TRMK0.321627.99330.0018135422858
UMBF0.281644.84360.0068482872
CARE0.29118.28230.0014114422948
CFR0.1722186.74340.0018138422966
CVCY0.281217.15380.002.215452965
PBCT0.24141.10430.002.014452969
BCML0.3510.042.31300.00-2.875443062
CBU0.142639.94400.0010.027453053
MLVF0.161515.50140.0054200413056
TBNK0.271544.99410.004.914453042
TCF0.26146.87300.008.1146433049
THFF0.291249.33370.002.37.2463066
VBFC0.53420.0073330433053
AMTB0.19146.16130.0025375413151
CASH0.2511116.65310.004.026453158
DB0.769.9285.53170.0030493150
HBANO0.179.54360.001001528423168
LCNB0.31143.17360.006.25.2463157
ALTA0.14195.91460.00-4.4-12473256
BBD1.289.126.78120.008.442453250
BSBR1.479.236.20540.005.0483257
FNCB0.344.87430.0039188453248
SUPV239.985.7553.808.60.00-123855433263
TFSL0.05962.40390.001433463253
BBAR155.484.8619.76230.003.1513357
EBC0.152010.81320.0048503343
FMBH0.231222.73330.003.6-60473342
GGAL150.313.62.00260.00-1225473357
HVBC0.7363.50330.0075828443369
HWBK0.4424.46340.0063605443353
CBTX0.171824.80280.001336463453
PKBK0.2542.48680.002529473453
BHLB0.25211.64210.0065513561
BRBS0.6415.73320.00187185453568
KB638.51231.00430.003876473561
PFIS0.3042.06450.002684473571
SFNC0.241536.06420.00-11-8.8493558
UBOH0.5818.20340.0049280453559
ATLO0.2727.48440.002471483656
CHCO0.171750.39460.00-17-29493650
EBTC0.3637.11360.0037153473662
FFNW0.31148.52250.004.36.1483653
HMNF0.4625.30390.0025147473653
LARK0.5224.46450.002961473657
MNSBP0.2523.09440.002855483655
RBCAA0.291347.29350.00-7.9-23493674
SVBI0.3120.27290.0058650453654
TSBK0.2856.57510.001943483662
WTFCM1.0066.22340.0053144463671
FDBC0.2244.85360.007363473761
GFED0.371750.67230.008.74.4483755
MFNC0.292623.31270.005.931483759
NWFL0.3025.74410.005337473757
OVBC0.4637.32300.0056252463760
PDLB0.26245.61160.0071513758
SFBC0.32104.80370.0028151473764
SSBI0.357.74470.002137493769
FNWB0.3610.92270.0050277473864
FRAF0.4315.85300.0042179473868
IFS0.767.1111.58150.00-19-8.6503871
LYG280.0050260473849
MGYR0.31280.0037420473873
PLBC0.2944.95470.001634493864
AFBI0.2726.39180.0096349463976
CLDB0.3211.65370.0024106483960
FNLC0.2211.35490.0010.035503955
FRBK0.573314.08180.0046523968
GCBC0.2217.66440.002231493967
OCFCP0.2119.56390.001496493963
OVLY0.338.94400.002160493949
PROV0.28179.66230.00-2.939493970
BSAC0.008.30.000.006.916494053
CIB0.008.80.000.005.161484075
COFS0.3817.33320.004078494072
IBOC0.1731.06480.004.150504054
CWBC0.408.65340.002385494166
LSBK0.259.15290.0022141494134
RIVE0.456.76220.0022377494162
STND0.2119.35340.002091504162
BAP0.719.5288.296.50.00-16-32524257
BCH0.0010.00.000.0010.018504261
BFIN0.321635.04230.00-5.6-37524264
BSBK0.115.57350.002938504275
CFFI0.7642.46260.003995494276
GBNY0.5710.89110.002213228494265
IROQ0.3911.75310.002392504261
PFBI0.2712.72440.006.222524262
AMTBB0.266.16130.0025375494365
CNBKA0.20110.77390.001711524370
EMCF0.4121.28310.002179504372
HFBL0.3531.37330.002151514378
BOTJ0.4328.68240.002383514473
DCOMP0.2917.39410.0093544477
FCAP0.2463.47350.001240524473
FXNC0.4136.21330.001747524451
PBCTP0.161.10430.002.014534450
SBT0.301117.57-240.00193544435
UNB0.3030.24340.002039514444
OPOF0.4233.95160.0024140514541
PEBK0.4536.11240.002277514536
SHG617.26138.00430.005.6-19534553
BHB0.3014.95350.007.526534659
BKSC0.188.75410.004.6-3.0534651
FUNC0.4821.36290.009.960534649
RMBI0.225.02340.001711534645
VABK0.3334.74390.006.15.8534643
WMPN0.1411.97230.00498.7524647
CIZN0.419.24220.001463534740
CNNB0.5010.02310.00170554735
RBKB0.338.70220.002334534741
TCBIP0.70225.87360.0070554741
KFFB0.171.83180.009.497534864
PWOD0.3239.35360.002.313544837
AUBN0.2134.09330.005.511544952
BLX0.1722.02630.00-24-29564945
CVLY0.3843.22290.0099564961
ESBK0.4830.58230.001717544942
PBHC0.51280.0010.025544954
ACNB0.3658.15390.0031565050
ASRV0.74140.001250555050
OFED0.127.00310.004.3-0.00555162
BBDO1.4926.78120.008.442565255
MFG60.345.00190.002.519575360
MSVB0.168.02160.0010.010565356
FFBW0.137.37230.003.4-20575463
GLBZ0.4012.90160.004.50.60575553
PBIP0.2317.02380.00-20-34595561
CBMB0.1716.55170.002.3-21585653
FUSB0.5719.899.70.001.97.7585765
UBFO0.2218.10350.00-21-50605753
WVFC0.192.47340.00-25-57605863
PTRS0.3217.58160.00-4.7-54606058
FSBC0.25580.00656871
OPHC0.3917.05-140.00113646865
FSEA0.251.468.20.00-4.7667162
PNBK0.749.08-10.00.0030677478
PBFS0.129.27-220.00-16-49697978
BYFC0.203.22-2.20.00-1.8708278
CARV0.7225.97-200.001.00708263
Q1=11.0Q3=44.0Q3=0.0Q3=61.0Q3=259.0Q1=41.0
Total Records: 395.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 05/28/21