SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
PINE0.15544.90.22146741340821436
SRC0.10421.50.614084-32118527647
VICI0.0814580.6086864619753
SAFE0.0440440.4777848.2-1121828
BNL0.12332.00.0748845.747251034
EPRT0.07522.70.39468217-8.1251146
MGP0.19252.84.764673-2.926271132
STOR0.08342.50.6355903.3-17261218
AHH0.51436.90.69112420-85321429
LXP0.10882.60.6429770.307.7311435
WPC0.09341.31.2948881.5-23291451
PSB0.10401.72.5243641.7-33301546
UE0.15627.32.7715422.5-57331548
ALEX0.23321.90.4410.0270.5059331647
AAT0.15446.46.292455-13-89341712
GOOD0.1810716.40.31276711341749
OLP0.16412.40.613959-13-30331746
AFIN0.31-456.70.9517591.3372049
VER0.11354.12.294584-5.9332061
CLPR0.899910.05.472343-2.1372155
CLNY0.38-261.31.432.43636402454
ESRT0.28568.83.299.839-15412445
GOODM0.166.40.31276711402573
STAR0.38224.42.652840-33402560
CLNC0.2410.0153.65-10.08.3482957
CORR0.54271.61.38-5.4199.9462963
SQFT0.76-9.41.90.751439-24453173
NREF0.918.5342.97870.00373266
ESBA0.187.01.8510.039-25483454
MDRR1.364.40.45-2118-12554060
MDRRP0.084.40.45-2118-12554014
Q1=32.0Q3=7.0Q3=46.0Q3=82.0Q3=9.9Q3=47.0Q1=35.0
Total Records: 31.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 05/28/21