SymbolRev Per ShP/ECurrent RatioCash per ShareOperating MarginEBIDTA MarginRevenue GrowthEarnings GrowthH-RankC-Rankh-rank
WTM0.32564.289.88576119772613333
NMIH0.227.40.721.3555587.0-1725825
AFG0.66161.534.47172124244261114
HMN0.80122.73.3816174.8111281137
MKL0.72183.2481.123133764291133
STC1.6510.00.7316.06111256817241144
CB0.50130.3412.05131430821271442
KMPR1.09110.9611.5315161794291421
KNSL0.14330.295.81262672531261451
ALL1.0510.00.5527.0019204.861311553
SIGI0.68140.335.64141620608291556
Y0.88110.64107.602.84.615413291544
DGICA1.76110.574.079.510.07.1168311654
MCY1.08180.4913.0812148.5428311634
PGR0.77160.433.83181922112311632
UVE2.515.50.462.913.03.51137321657
RLI0.24331.12.102930143341748
CNA0.8810.00.357.20121225381967
KINS1.53130.741.820.412.6-4.3108362031
STFC1.78130.092.061.32.020173342038
TRV0.80120.3822.4711145.123362049
AXS1.1210.00.6112.767.89.111402240
HCI0.47201.250.024.46.011-57382252
ARGO1.06120.5418.373.35.120412329
PTVCA1.430.994.191.72.99.6216402348
PTVCB1.420.994.191.72.99.6216402321
THG0.98130.373.12121321402332
DGICB1.880.574.079.510.07.1168412545
SAFT0.660.493.6420215.099402646
CNFR4.28170.381.772.22.722432755
NODK0.730.894.7417171729402760
PLMR0.09240.591.313.73.822432749
CINF0.51261.25.883940453352
WRB0.591715.30141519473353
L0.770.4719.45-1.44.5-5.199503654
HALL6.108.10.7615.68-5.6-4.613575155
HRTG2.645.80.7114.55-1.4-0.0511575148
UIHC3.556.20.766.47-14-1214575154
MILE0.483.10.15-127-11557625672
PRA0.66502.913.20-3.9-1.4-8.0626483
UFCS1.39220.563.51-14-136.0636473
FNHC6.628.10.997.46-21-20-22626667
LMND0.03-253.49.31-127-126-12656975
ROOT0.52-4.95.04.43-82-78-52657274
GBLI1.300.584.68-1.8-0.57-9.9-96687663
NSEC2.510.977.93-15-14-0.20707844
UNAM1.300.410.78-55-531.7728373
Q1=10.0Q3=1.0Q3=16.0Q3=17.0Q3=22.0Q3=413.0Q1=37.0
Total Records: 47.  Quotes   Help  
 
 
 
© George Elgin   Questions or Comments   Data last Modified 05/28/21